Hanover Fine Arts
563 properties found in Edinburgh
- Joivy Stylish Flat In New Town
Joivy Stylish Flat In New Town
New Town
Joivy Stylish Flat In New Town Apartment Edinburgh is 15 minutes' walk from the combined National Museum of Scotland.View details+from
US$ 652 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - 3 Bed In Edinburgh Oc-79008
3 Bed In Edinburgh Oc-79008
New Town
The 3-bedroom 3 Bed In Edinburgh Oc-79008 Villa, located just a 6-minute walk from the 1st-floor Edinburgh Printmakers Workshop & Gallery, can host up to 4 guests.View details+from
US$ 1567 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Beautiful 2-Bedroom New-Town Holiday Apartment
Beautiful 2-Bedroom New-Town Holiday Apartment
New Town
Beautiful 2-Bedroom New-Town Holiday Apartment Edinburgh is 12 minutes' walk from the art museum "Scottish National Gallery".View details+More detailsCheck rates - Frederick House Hotel
Frederick House Hotel
New Town Central location - 300m
Best for City Explorers-
Free Wi-Fi access across the hotel
-
Elegant modern rooms with en-suite
-
Dining discount available at Rabble
from
US$ 77 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Traditional Georgian Flat In New Town
Traditional Georgian Flat In New Town
New Town
Traditional Georgian Flat In New Town Edinburgh is located nearly 25 minutes' walk from Arthur's Seat and offers high-speed Internet access for either business or leisure.View details+from
US$ 244 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Stylish 3-Bedroom 2-Storey House With Patio And Balcony Near Princes Street
Stylish 3-Bedroom 2-Storey House With Patio And Balcony Near Princes Street
New Town
Located a 6-minute walk from the 1st-floor Edinburgh Printmakers Workshop & Gallery, Stylish 3-Bedroom 2-Storey House With Patio And Balcony Near Princes Street Edinburgh gives quick access to…View details+from
US$ 934 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Luxury Apartment/Flat Edinburgh City Centre
Luxury Apartment/Flat Edinburgh City Centre
New Town
The 150 m² Luxury Apartment/Flat Edinburgh City Centre enjoys a convenient location merely a 6-minute walk from the art museum "Scottish National Gallery".View details+from
US$ 766 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Guestready - Family Residence In Edinburgh
Guestready - Family Residence In Edinburgh
New Town
Staying at the spacious Guestready - Family Residence In Edinburgh, guests can visit the historic fortress "Edinburgh Castle", located about 25 minutes' walk away.View details+from
US$ 722 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Guestready - Unique Hideaway In Edinburgh
Guestready - Unique Hideaway In Edinburgh
New Town
Located in the Anderlecht district a 20-minute walk from the award winning Surgeons' Hall Museums, Guestready - Unique Hideaway In Edinburgh Apartment accommodates up to 4 guests. Wi-Fi is available…View details+from
US$ 609 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - New Town Hotel
New Town Hotel
New Town Close to attractions - 300m
Best for Couples-
Convenient city centre location
-
Unique rooms with historical charm
-
Complimentary tea and coffee facilities
from
US$ 157 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Le Monde Hotel
Le Monde Hotel
New Town City center location - 300m
Best for Couples-
Individually designed luxury rooms
-
Diverse global dining experiences
-
Exclusive access to nightclub
from
US$ 174 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Dene Guest House, New Town
Dene Guest House, New Town
7 Eyre Place Close to attractions - 1.1km
Best for Couples-
Bike tours available on site
-
Walking tours to explore surroundings
-
Golf course nearby for enthusiasts
from
US$ 149 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Incredible St Andrew'S Sq - 2 Bed In The Sky
Incredible St Andrew'S Sq - 2 Bed In The Sky
New Town
Featuring a prime location, the 2-room Incredible St Andrew'S Sq - 2 Bed In The Sky Apartment Edinburgh offers views of the sea, approximately a 25-minute walk from the historic fortress "Edinburgh…View details+from
US$ 525 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - St James Quarter 2 Bed Apartment
St James Quarter 2 Bed Apartment
New Town
Situated just 1.4 km from the historic fortress "Edinburgh Castle", the 2-room St James Quarter 2 Bed Apartment Edinburgh can host up to 3 guests in Edinburgh.View details+from
US$ 479 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Joivy Bright & Spacious Apt In Stockbridge
Joivy Bright & Spacious Apt In Stockbridge
New Town
Nestled approximately 20 minutes on foot from Scottish Widows Bank Plc, Joivy Bright & Spacious Apt In Stockbridge Edinburgh allows guests to explore numerous tourist destinations in the vicinity.View details+from
US$ 979 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Ailsa Guest House
Ailsa Guest House
11 Eyre Place, Edinburgh, Gb Attractions nearby - 300m
Best for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi in rooms
-
Flat-screen TV available
-
Electric kettle in rooms
from
US$ 60 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Ardenlee Guest House
Ardenlee Guest House
9 Eyre Place Half a mile from Princes Street - 0.8km
Best for Families-
Deluxe family rooms with ensuite bath
-
Free Wi-Fi access in all rooms
-
Continental breakfast provided daily
from
US$ 129 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Point A Hotel Edinburgh St Andrew Square
Point A Hotel Edinburgh St Andrew Square
New Town Close to attractions - 300m
Best for Solo Travelers-
Air-conditioned guest rooms available
-
Flat-screen TVs in all rooms
-
Continental breakfast provided daily
from
US$ 226 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Joivy Gorgeous Flat Near The Scotland Gallery
Joivy Gorgeous Flat Near The Scotland Gallery
New Town
The spacious 75 m² Joivy Gorgeous Flat Near The Scotland Gallery Edinburgh lies in a residential area, within 20 minutes' walk of the art museum "Scottish National Gallery" and just 1.3 km from the…View details+from
US$ 189 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Clayton Hotel St Andrew Square, Edinburgh
Clayton Hotel St Andrew Square, Edinburgh
New Town Central city location - 300m
Best for Couples-
On-site spa and wellness facilities
-
Fitness centre with modern equipment
-
24-hour reception and security services
from
US$ 602 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -